Tabelle
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Spiele | Mannschaftspunkte | Brettpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Vöhringen 1 | ** | 4,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 6,5 | 4,5 | 5 | 10 | 26,5 | ||
2 | SV Steinhausen 1 | ** | 4,5 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 4,5 | 7,5 | 5 | 9 | 26,5 | ||
3 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | 3,5 | 3,5 | ** | 3,0 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5 | 4 | 19,0 | ||
4 | TSV Laichingen 1 | 2,5 | 4,0 | ** | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 4 | 18,5 | ||
5 | SC Laupheim 1 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 4,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 4 | 17,5 | ||
6 | TG Biberach 3 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 4,0 | ** | 4,5 | 4,0 | 5 | 4 | 16,0 | ||
7 | SF Blaustein 1 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 3,5 | ** | 5 | 3 | 20,5 | ||
8 | TSV Neu-Ulm 1 | 3,5 | 0,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | ** | 5 | 2 | 15,5 |
Spieler/-innen
1 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1884-84) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hunold, Lothar(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-65 )½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schädler, Andreas(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-71 )0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Thevessen, Michael(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-76 )0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Weichsberger, Simon(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-33 )1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-14 )+:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hoffart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1808-169) Punkte: 1.0
2 Rybka, Dieter(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-75 )½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Brancaccio, Enzo(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-27 )½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1695-82) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lell, Stephan(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-74 )½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gatzke, Fritz(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-183 )½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1718-128) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mannal, Rolf(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-48 )½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Pacewski, Kamil(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-58 )0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-99 )0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hefele, Ulrich(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-75 )1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Boeck, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1719-43) Punkte: 4.0
3 Teubner, Wolfgang(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-113 )1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 König, Frank(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-98 )1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Stückle, Werner(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-135 )1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Brunner, Andre(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1958-39 )0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Ksell, Anton(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-16 )1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Goppelt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1642-12) Punkte: 2.0
4 Denkinger, Robert(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-111 )1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schätzle, Reinhard(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1585-19 )0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Janson, Dieter(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-82 )0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schleiffer, Helmut(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-74 )½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-124 )½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Ringhut, David; (DWZ: 1712-51) Punkte:
8 Zahn, Achim; (DWZ: 1557-108) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kirchner, Ulrich(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-55 )½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Waltner, Herbert(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-97 )0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Mayer, Matthias(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-22 )1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Prem, Armin(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1663-28 )0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Müller, Felix(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1357-8 )0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Haitovs, Haims; (DWZ: 1321-67) Punkte: 1.0
6 Huppertz, Anton(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-84 )0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Gnandt, Michael(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1473-39 )0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Zuger, Zvonko(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-48 )½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Vogt, Andreas(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1467-2 )½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weinmann, Jonas(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1297-12 )0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Kelemen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1812-76) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wohnhaas, Kai(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: – )1:00.0 aus 1
11 Goda, Frederic; (DWZ: 1657-140) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hertkorn, Dieter(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1403-10 )0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1605-80) Punkte: 2.5
8 Barth, Kurt(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1413-50 )1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bachmor, Martin(SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1266-2 )1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Weckenmann, Franz(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-56 )½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Kelemen, Norbert; (DWZ: 1563-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weichsberger, Eliah(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1511-32 )1:0 3.5 aus 5
14 Kikic, Radovan; (DWZ: 1511-25) Punkte:
15 Rieken, Bernd; (DWZ: 1366-62) Punkte:
16 Topalovic, Ljubisav; (DWZ: 1289-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Aberle, Frederico(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1376-20 )0:1 2.5 aus 3
Termine
Runde | Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.09.2019 | SF Blaustein 1 | – | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | 3,5:4,5 |
2 | 20.10.2019 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | – | SV Steinhausen 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
3 | 17.11.2019 | SC Laupheim 1 | – | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | 5:3 |
4 | 01.12.2019 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | – | SF Vöhringen 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
5 | 19.01.2020 | TSV Neu-Ulm 1 | – | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | 3,5:4,5 |
6 | 01.03.2020 | TG Biberach 3 | – | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | |
7 | 22.03.2020 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 | – | TSV Laichingen 1 |