Jugendvereinsturnier 2023/24 Gruppe 2
1. Runde
Tisch | Weiß | – | Schwarz | Erg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | DWZ | Pkt | Name | DWZ | Pkt | |||
1 | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 0 | – | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 767 | 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | Brumann, David | 0 | – | Beimler, Annemarie | 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
3 | Beimler, Andreas | 901 | 0 | – | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 0 | 0 : 1 |
4 | Steinert, Larion | 0 | – | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 0 | 0 : 1 | |
5 | Wu, Simu | 0 | – | Müller, Ben | 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
6 | Göttinger, Balduin | 0 | – | Wu, Siyuan | 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
7 | Cao, Felix | 837 | 0 | – | Tymofii, Yakuleno | 0 | 1 : 0 | |
8 | Kalnictskiy, Artem | 0 | – | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 0 | 0 : 1 | |
9 | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 0 | – | Kalnitska, Karina | 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
10 | Osswald, Anton | 0 | – | Häußler, Daniel | 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
11 | Kotha, Kauschal | 0 | – | spielfrei | 0 | + : – |
2. Runde
Tisch | Weiß | – | Schwarz | Erg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | DWZ | Pkt | Name | DWZ | Pkt | |||
1 | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 1 | – | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 1 | 0 : 1 |
2 | Beimler, Annemarie | 1 | – | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 1 | 0 : 1 | ||
3 | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 1 | – | Häußler, Daniel | 1 | 1 : 0 | |
4 | Wu, Siyuan | 1 | – | Kotha, Kauschal | 1 | 1 : 0 | ||
5 | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 1 | – | Cao, Felix | 837 | 1 | 0 : 1 |
6 | Müller, Ben | 1 | – | Beimler, Andreas | 901 | 0 | 0 : 1 | |
7 | Göttinger, Balduin | 0 | – | Wu, Simu | 0 | – : + | ||
8 | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 767 | 0 | – | Kalnictskiy, Artem | 0 | + : – | |
9 | Tymofii, Yakuleno | 0 | – | Brumann, David | 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
10 | Kalnitska, Karina | 0 | – | Steinert, Larion | 0 | – : + | ||
11 | Osswald, Anton | 0 | – | spielfrei | 0 | + : – |
3. Runde
Tisch | Weiß | – | Schwarz | Erg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | DWZ | Pkt | Name | DWZ | Pkt | |||
1 | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 2 | – | Wu, Siyuan | 2 | 1 : 0 | |
2 | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 2 | – | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 2 | 1 : 0 | |
3 | Beimler, Annemarie | 1 | – | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 1 | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Beimler, Andreas | 901 | 1 | – | Steinert, Larion | 1 | 1 : 0 | |
5 | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 767 | 1 | – | Wu, Simu | 1 | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Cao, Felix | 837 | 2 | – | Osswald, Anton | 1 | 1 : 0 | |
7 | Kotha, Kauschal | 1 | – | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 1 | 0 : 1 | |
8 | Häußler, Daniel | 1 | – | Müller, Ben | 1 | 1 : 0 | ||
9 | Kalnitska, Karina | 0 | – | Tymofii, Yakuleno | 1 | – : – | ||
10 | Brumann, David | 0 | – | Göttinger, Balduin | 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
11 | Kalnictskiy, Artem | 0 | – | spielfrei | 0 | + : – |
4. Runde
Tisch | Weiß | – | Schwarz | Erg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | DWZ | Pkt | Name | DWZ | Pkt | |||
1 | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 2 | – | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 3 | ½ : ½ |
2 | Wu, Siyuan | 2 | – | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 3 | 0 : 1 | ||
3 | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 2 | – | Beimler, Andreas | 901 | 2 | 1 : 0 |
4 | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 2 | – | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 767 | 2 | 0 : 1 |
5 | Häußler, Daniel | 2 | – | Cao, Felix | 837 | 3 | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Steinert, Larion | 1 | – | Beimler, Annemarie | 1 | 0 : 1 | ||
7 | Wu, Simu | 1 | – | Kotha, Kauschal | 1 | + : – | ||
8 | Müller, Ben | 1 | – | Brumann, David | 1 | 1 : 0 | ||
9 | Osswald, Anton | 1 | – | Göttinger, Balduin | 0 | 0 : 1 |
5. Runde
Tisch | Weiß | – | Schwarz | Erg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | DWZ | Pkt | Name | DWZ | Pkt | |||
1 | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 4 | – | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 2,5 | 1 : 0 | |
2 | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 3,5 | – | Cao, Felix | 837 | 4 | 1 : 0 |
3 | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 767 | 3 | – | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | Beimler, Annemarie | 2 | – | Wu, Siyuan | 2 | – : + | ||
5 | Beimler, Andreas | 901 | 2 | – | Häußler, Daniel | 2 | – : + | |
6 | Wu, Simu | 2 | – | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 2 | 0 : 1 | |
7 | Müller, Ben | 2 | – | Steinert, Larion | 1 | 1 : 0 | ||
8 | Brumann, David | 1 | – | Osswald, Anton | 1 | 1 : 0 | ||
9 | Göttinger, Balduin | 1 | – | Kotha, Kauschal | 1 | 0 : 1 |
6. Runde
Tisch | Weiß | – | Schwarz | Erg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | DWZ | Pkt | Name | DWZ | Pkt | |||
1 | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 4,5 | – | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 5 | ½ : ½ | |
2 | Cao, Felix | 937 | 4 | – | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 4 | 0 : 1 |
3 | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 3 | – | Müller, Ben | 3 | : | |
4 | Wu, Siyuan | 3 | – | Häußler, Daniel | 3 | 1 : 0 | ||
5 | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 2,5 | – | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 3 | ½ : ½ | |
6 | Kotha, Kauschal | 2 | – | Brumann, David | 2 | : | ||
7 | Osswald, Anton | 1 | – | Wu, Simu | 2 | : | ||
8 | Steinert, Larion | 1 | – | Göttinger, Balduin | 1 | : |
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
Platz: | Name: | DWZ | G | S | R | V | Punkte: | Buchh. | SoBerg |
1 | Bolotnikova, Emilia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5,0 | 10.5 | 10.50 | |
2 | Panella, Antonio | 1040 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 16.5 | 15.25 |
3 | Cao, Felix | 937 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 13.0 | 8.50 |
4 | Nalam, Pranav | 856 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 12.5 | 8.00 |
5 | Bolotnikov, Leonid | 767 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 14.5 | 6.00 |
6 | Wu, Siyuan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 14.5 | 5.00 | |
7 | Mautz, Ruven | 774 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 14.0 | 6.00 |
8 | Häußler, Daniel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | |
9 | Müller, Ben | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 10.0 | 5.00 | |
10 | Schöbel, Felix | 902 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 17.5 | 6.25 |
11 | Wu, Simu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 12.0 | 3.00 | |
12 | Kotha, Kauschal | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | |
13 | Brumann, David | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 9.0 | 2.00 | |
14 | Göttinger, Balduin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | |
15 | Steinert, Larion | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | |
16 | Osswald, Anton | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 10.0 | 0.00 |